Previous Winners

2017-20181ST PLACE2ND PLACE
Wausau RegionalDC EverestStanley-Boyd
Racine/Kenosha RegionalEast TroyEast Troy
Green Bay RegionalGreen Bay SouthwestGreen Bay Southwest
Madison RegionalMadison WestSun Prairie
Milwaukee RegionalMilwaukee Pius XIMilwaukee Pius XI
Northwoods RegionalRhinelanderRhinelander
Fox Cities RegionalKimberly Finance FalconsOshkosh West
La Crosse RegionalLa Crosse CentralOnalaska
State ChampionKimberly High SchoolSun Prairie High School
2016-20171ST PLACE2ND PLACE
Wausau RegionalDC EverestDC Everest
Racine/Kenosha RegionalRacine HorlickRacine Case
Green Bay RegionalAppleton XavierGreen Bay Southwest
Madison RegionalMadison MemorialMadison Memorial
Milwaukee RegionalMonroeMilwaukee Pius XI
Northwoods RegionalRhinelanderRhinelander
Fox Cities RegionalAppleton EastOshkosh North
State ChampionMonroeRacine Horlick

 

2015-20161ST PLACE2ND PLACE
Wausau RegionalMarshfieldStanley-Boyd
Racine/Kenosha RegionalRacine CaseRacine Case
Green Bay RegionalAshwaubenonDePere
Madison RegionalSauk PrairieMiddleton
Milwaukee RegionalMilwaukee Pius XINicolet
Northwoods RegionalRhinelanderRhinelander
Fox Cities RegionalOshkosh WestNeenah
State ChampionMonroeSauk Prairie

 

2014-20151ST PLACE2ND PLACE
Wausau RegionalDC EverestStanley-Boyd
Racine/Kenosha RegionalWilmotWilmot
Menominee RegionalBowlerBowler
Madison RegionalMadison LaFolletteMonroe
Milwaukee RegionalMilwaukee Pius XICudahy
Northwoods RegionalRhinelanderRhinelander
Fox Cities RegionalNeenahOshkosh North
State ChampionNeenahDC Everest

 

2013-20141ST PLACE2ND PLACE
Wausau RegionalDC EverestMarshfield
Racine/Kenosha RegionalWilmotWilmot
Menominee RegionalBowlerBowler
Madison RegionalMadison WestSauk Prairie
Milwaukee RegionalMenomonee FallsMilwaukee Pius XI
Northwoods RegionalRhinelanderMerrill
Fox Cities RegionalNeenahOshkosh North
State ChampionWilmotNeenah

 

2012-20131ST PLACE2ND PLACE
Wausau RegionalDC EverestMarshfield
Racine/Kenosha RegionalKenosha TremperWilmot
Menominee RegionalBowlerBowler
Madison RegionalSauk PrairieMadison West
Milwaukee RegionalNicoletMenomonee Falls
Northwoods RegionalMerrillRhinelander
Fox Cities RegionalOshkosh NorthNeenah
State ChampionWilmotNeenah

 

2011-20121ST PLACE2ND PLACE
Wausau RegionalDC EverestRhinelander
Racine/Kenosha RegionalWilmotWilmot
Menominee RegionalBowlerBowler
Madison RegionalSauk PrairieMadison West
Milwaukee RegionalNicoletMilwaukee Pius XI
Fox Cities RegionalOshkosh NorthNeenah
State ChampionNicoletNeenah

 

2010-20111ST PLACE2ND PLACE
Wausau RegionalDC EverestPhillips
Racine/Kenosha RegionalKenosha TremperWilmot
Menominee RegionalBowlerBowler
Madison RegionalWaunakeeMadison LaFollette
Milwaukee RegionalNicoletGreendale
Fox Cities RegionalNeenahNeenah
State ChampionWaunakeeKenosha Tremper

 

2009-20101ST PLACE
Wausau RegionalDC Everest
Menominee RegionalBowler
Madison RegionalMadison West
Milwaukee RegionalWilmot
State ChampionWilmot

 

2008-20091ST PLACE
Wausau RegionalPhillips
Menominee RegionalBowler
Madison Regional Madison East
Milwaukee RegionalWilmot