FICB Previous Winners include:

  2016-2017

  1st Place

  2nd Place

  Wausau Regional

  DC Everest

  DC Everest

  Racine/Kenosha Regional

  Racine Horlick

  Racine Case

  Green Bay Regional

  Appleton Xavier

  Green Bay Southwest

  Madison Regional

  Madison Memorial

  Madison Memorial

  Milwaukee Regional

  Monroe

  Milwaukee Pius XI

  Northwoods Regional

  Rhinelander

  Rhinelander

  Fox Cities Regional

  Appleton East

  Oshkosh North

  State Champion

  Monroe

  Racine Horlick

  2015-2016

  1st Place

  2nd Place

  Wausau Regional

  Marshfield

  Stanley-Boyd

  Racine/Kenosha Regional

  Racine Case

  Racine Case

  Green Bay Regional

  Ashwaubenon

  DePere

  Madison Regional

  Sauk Prairie

  Middleton

  Milwaukee Regional

  Milwaukee Pius XI

  Nicolet

  Northwoods Regional

  Rhinelander

  Rhinelander

  Fox Cities Regional

  Oshkosh West

  Neenah

  State Champion

  Monroe

  Sauk Prairie

  2014-2015

  1st Place

  2nd Place

  Wausau Regional

  DC Everest

  Stanley-Boyd

  Racine/Kenosha Regional

  Wilmot

  Wilmot

  Menominee Regional

  Bowler

  Bowler

  Madison Regional

  Madison LaFollette

  Monroe

  Milwaukee Regional

  Milwaukee Pius XI

  Cudahy

  Northwoods Regional

  Rhinelander

  Rhinelander

  Fox Cities Regional

  Neenah

  Oshkosh North

  State Champion

  Neenah

  DC Everest

  2013-2014

  1st Place

  2nd Place

  Wausau Regional

  DC Everest

  Marshfield

  Racine/Kenosha Regional

  Wilmot

  Wilmot

  Menominee Regional

  Bowler

  Bowler

  Madison Regional

  Madison West

  Sauk Prairie

  Milwaukee Regional

  Menomonee Falls

  Milwaukee Pius XI

  Northwoods Regional

  Rhinelander

  Merrill

  Fox Cities Regional

  Neenah

  Oshkosh North

  State Champion

  Wilmot

  Neenah

  2012-2013

  1st Place

  2nd Place

  Wausau Regional

  DC Everest

  Marshfield

  Racine/Kenosha Regional

  Kenosha Tremper

  Wilmot

  Menominee Regional

  Bowler

  Bowler

  Madison Regional

  Sauk Prairie

  Madison West

  Milwaukee Regional

  Nicolet

  Menomonee Falls

  Northwoods Regional

  Merrill

  Rhinelander

  Fox Cities Regional

  Oshkosh North

  Neenah

  State Champion

  Wilmot

  Neenah

  2011-2012

  1st Place

  2nd Place

  Wausau Regional

  DC Everest

  Rhinelander

  Racine/Kenosha Regional

  Wilmot

  Wilmot

  Menominee Regional

  Bowler

  Bowler

  Madison Regional

  Sauk Prairie

  Madison West

  Milwaukee Regional

  Nicolet

  Milwaukee Pius XI

  Fox Cities Regional

  Oshkosh North

  Neenah

  State Champion

  Nicolet

  Neenah




  2010-2011

  1st Place

  2nd Place

  Wausau Regional

  DC Everest

  Phillips

  Racine/Kenosha Regional

  Kenosha Tremper

  Wilmot

  Menominee Regional

  Bowler

  Bowler

  Madison Regional

  Waunakee

  Madison LaFollette

  Milwaukee Regional

  Nicolet

  Greendale

  Fox Cities Regional

  Neenah

  Neenah

  State Champion

  Waunakee

  Kenosha Tremper




  2009-2010

  1st Place

  

  Wausau Regional

  DC Everest

  

  Menominee Regional

  Bowler

  

  Madison Regional

  Madison West

  

  Milwaukee Regional

  Wilmot

  

 State Champion

 Wilmot

  

  

  

  

  

 

  




  2008-2009

  1st Place

  

  Wausau Regional

  Phillips

  

  Menominee Regional

  Bowler

  

  Madison Regional

  Madison East

  

  Milwaukee Regional

  Wilmot