View Map

Participating Schools

Abbotsford High School
Amherst High School
Appleton East High School
Appleton Xavier High School
Arcadia High School
Ashwaubenon High School
Auburndale High School
Beloit Memorial High School
Beloit Turner High School
Black River Falls High School
Blair-Taylor High School
Bowler High School
Bradley Tech High School
Cashton High School
Chilton High School
Clayton High School
Clinton High School
Coleman High School
Crandon High School
Cudahy High School
D C Everest Senior High School
De Pere High School
East Troy High School
Fort Atkinson High School
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Grean Bay East High School
Green Bay Preble High School
Green Bay Southwest High School
Green Bay West High School
Gresham High School
Hamilton High School
Holmen High School
Iola-Scandinavia High School
James Madison Academic Campus
John Edwards High School
Kenosha Bradford High School
Kenosha Indian Trail High School & Academy
Kenosha Tremper High School
Kimberly High School
La Crosse Central High School
Laona High School
Little Chute High School
Madison East High School
Madison La Follette High School
Madison Memorial High School
Madison West High School
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
Marshfield High School
Mauston High School
Melrose-Mindoro High School
Menominee Indian High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Merrill High School
Middleton High School
Milton High School
Mosinee High School
Monona Grove High School
Monroe High School
Mukwonago High School
Neenah High School
Nekoosa High School
New Lisbon High School
Nicolet High School
Northland Pines High School
Oak Creek/Franklin High School
Oconomowoc High School
Onalaska High School
Oshkosh North High School
Oshkosh West High School
Phillips High School
Pittsville High School
Pius XI High School
Pulaski High School
Racine Case High School
Racine Horlick High School
Racine Washington Park High School
Rhinelander High School
Royall High School
Sauk Prairie High School
South Milwaukee High School
Sparta High School
St. Francis High School (Milwaukee)
Stanley Boyd School District
Sun Prairie High School
Suring High School
Three Lakes High School
Viroqua High School
Wabeno High School
Waukesha North High School
Waunakee High School
Wausau East High School
Wausau West High School
West Salem High school
Westby High School
Wilmot Union High School
Winneconne High School
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School