2020-20211ST PLACE2ND PLACE
WausauDC EverestStanley-Boyd
Racine/KenoshaEast TroyEast Troy
Green BayGB SouthwestColeman
MadisonMonroeMonroe
MilwaukeeNicoletNicolet
Rhinelander/NorthwoodsRhinelander HSRhinelander HS
Wisconsin RapidsIola-Scandanavia HSWI Rapids Lincoln HS
Rock CountyMilton HSMilton HS
La CrosseRoyallMelrose-Mindoro
Eau Clairetbd 4/14tbd 4/14
AppletonKimberlyXavier
State Champion


2019-2020

2019-20201ST PLACE2ND PLACE
WausauMarshfieldDC Everest
Racine/KenoshaIndian TrailEast Troy
Green BayColemanColeman
MadisonMadison WestSun Prairie
MilwaukeeNicoletPius XI
NorthwoodsRhinelander HSRhinelander HS
Rock CountyMiltonBeloit Turner
Wisconsin RapidsWI Rapids Lincoln HSWI Rapids Lincoln HS
Fox CitiesCanceledCanceled
La CrosseSpartaOnalaska
Eau ClaireCanceledCanceled
PlattevilleCanceledCanceled
State ChampionCanceledCanceled


2018-2019

2018-20191ST PLACE2ND PLACE
WausauMarshfieldMarshfield
Racine/KenoshaEast TroyKenosha Tremper
Green BayGreen Bay SouthwestGreen Bay Preble
MadisonMadison MemorialMadison West
MilwaukeeMilwaukee Pius XIMilwaukee Pius XI
NorthwoodsRhinelanderRhinelander
Fox CitiesKimberly Finance FalconsKimberly Finance Falcons
La CrosseNew LisbonOnalaska
StateMarshfield High SchoolKimberly HS


2017-2018

2017-20181ST PLACE2ND PLACE
WausauDC EverestStanley-Boyd
Racine/KenoshaEast TroyEast Troy
Green BayGreen Bay SouthwestGreen Bay Southwest
MadisonMadison WestSun Prairie
MilwaukeeMilwaukee Pius XIMilwaukee Pius XI
NorthwoodsRhinelanderRhinelander
Fox CitiesKimberly Finance FalconsOshkosh West
La CrosseLa Crosse CentralOnalaska
State ChampionKimberly High SchoolSun Prairie High School


2016-2017

2016-20171ST PLACE2ND PLACE
WausauDC EverestDC Everest
Racine/KenoshaRacine HorlickRacine Case
Green BayAppleton XavierGreen Bay Southwest
MadisonMadison MemorialMadison Memorial
MilwaukeeMonroeMilwaukee Pius XI
NorthwoodsRhinelanderRhinelander
Fox CitiesAppleton EastOshkosh North
State ChampionMonroeRacine Horlick


2015-2016

2015-20161ST PLACE2ND PLACE
WausauMarshfieldStanley-Boyd
Racine/KenoshaRacine CaseRacine Case
Green BayAshwaubenonDePere
MadisonSauk PrairieMiddleton
MilwaukeeMilwaukee Pius XINicolet
NorthwoodsRhinelanderRhinelander
Fox CitiesOshkosh WestNeenah
State ChampionMonroeSauk Prairie


2014-2015

2014-20151ST PLACE2ND PLACE
WausauDC EverestStanley-Boyd
Racine/KenoshaWilmotWilmot
MenomineeBowlerBowler
MadisonMadison LaFolletteMonroe
MilwaukeeMilwaukee Pius XICudahy
NorthwoodsRhinelanderRhinelander
Fox CitiesNeenahOshkosh North
State ChampionNeenahDC Everest


2013-2014

2013-20141ST PLACE2ND PLACE
WausauDC EverestMarshfield
Racine/KenoshaWilmotWilmot
MenomineeBowlerBowler
MadisonMadison WestSauk Prairie
MilwaukeeMenomonee FallsMilwaukee Pius XI
NorthwoodsRhinelanderMerrill
Fox CitiesNeenahOshkosh North
State ChampionWilmotNeenah


2012-2013

2012-20131ST PLACE2ND PLACE
WausauDC EverestMarshfield
Racine/KenoshaKenosha TremperWilmot
MenomineeBowlerBowler
MadisonSauk PrairieMadison West
MilwaukeeNicoletMenomonee Falls
NorthwoodsMerrillRhinelander
Fox CitiesOshkosh NorthNeenah
State ChampionWilmotNeenah


2011-2012

2011-20121ST PLACE2ND PLACE
WausauDC EverestRhinelander
Racine/KenoshaWilmotWilmot
MenomineeBowlerBowler
MadisonSauk PrairieMadison West
MilwaukeeNicoletMilwaukee Pius XI
Fox CitiesOshkosh NorthNeenah
State ChampionNicoletNeenah


2010-2011

2010-20111ST PLACE2ND PLACE
WausauDC EverestPhillips
Racine/KenoshaKenosha TremperWilmot
MenomineeBowlerBowler
MadisonWaunakeeMadison LaFollette
MilwaukeeNicoletGreendale
Fox CitiesNeenahNeenah
State ChampionWaunakeeKenosha Tremper


2009-2010

2009-20101ST PLACE
WausauDC Everest
MenomineeBowler
MadisonMadison West
MilwaukeeWilmot
State ChampionWilmot




2008-2009

2008-20091ST PLACE
WausauPhillips
MenomineeBowler
MadisonMadison East
MilwaukeeWilmot